Membri

Prenome Nomeordinamento decrescente NPA Città
Dany Khouri Dahdouh
Ernst Abelin 3011 Bern
Adela Abella 1257 Croix-de-Rozon
Lolita Adler 1224 Chêne-Bougeries
Elisabeth Aebi Schneider 3012 Bern
Silvia Amati-Sas I-34121 Trieste
Annemarie Andina-Kernen 6300 Zug
Antonio Andreoli 1205 Genève
Viviane Armand-Gerson 1206 Genève
Candy Aubry 1207 Genève
Carole Bach 1201 Genève
Jean-Pierre Bachmann 1205 Genève
Michel Bader 1006 Lausanne
Véronique Bähler 1227 Carouge
Nina Bakman 8032 Zürich
Daniel Barth 4059 Basel
Javier Bartolomei 1203 Genève
Simone Becache F-69001 Lyon
Nourredine Ben Bachir F-74100 Annemasse
Rosmarie Berna-Glantz 8800 Thalwil
Michel Bersier 1206 Genève
Ferruccio Bianchi 6962 Lugano-Viganello
Tiziana Bimpage-Boglietti 1224 Chêne-Bougeries
Marie-Luce Bisetti 1208 Genève
Emad Bishara 1205 Genève
Vittorio Bizzozero 1209 Genève
Olivier Bonard 1003 Lausanne
Dominique Bondy-Oppermann 8053 Zürich 53
Raymond Borens 4123 Allschwil
Marielle Bouchacourt Gusberti 1207 Genève
Hervé Bridy 1201 Genève
Patrick Bron 1206 Genève
Dieter Bürgin 4053 Basel
Rosmarie Burkhardt-Murbach 8032 Zürich
Frank Bürklin 8708 Männedorf
Luis Cañellas 1205 Genève
Gilbert Charbonnier 1206 Genève
Jean-Marc Chauvin 1206 Genève
Laurence Chekroun 1256 Troinex
Danièle Chevey Buchs 1219 Aïre
Marc Christe 6763 Mairengo
Karin Conne 8355 Aadorf
Danièle Coriat 1201 Genève
Georges Costoulas GR 81100 MYTILINI
Bertrand Cramer 1208 Genève
Istvan Csontos 4051 Basel
Mechtild Dahinden 3013 Bern
Nicolas de Coulon 1003 Lausanne
Janice de Saussure Spokane WA 99223
Thierry de Saussure 1253 Vandoeuvres
Bérengère de Senarclens 1206 Genève
Nina de Spengler 1820 Territet
Claire Degoumois 1208 Genève
Geneviève Déjussel 1207 Genève
Betty Denzler 8708 Männedorf
Liliane Deshayes-Junod F-37600 Loches
Viviane Dichy 2000 Neuchâtel
Olivia Didisheim-Hottinger 1006 Lausanne
Brigitte Diesing 8002 Zürich
Michael Döhmann 8008 Zürich
Christophe Dolivo 1820 Montreux
Karin Dreiding 8008 Zürich
Peter Dreyfus 4054 Basel
Suzanne Ehrensperger Cuenod 1208 Genève
Mireille Ellonen Jéquier 1222 Vesenaz
Markus Fäh 8001 Zürich
Mark Fellmann 4051 Basel
Bruno Felten D-79199 Kirchzarten
Peter Fischer 8006 Zürich
Doris Fischer Bass 4054 Basel
Ingrid Flury-Specht 8001 Zürich
Isabel Fonseca-Wintsch 1225 Chêne-Bourg
Yvonne Frenzel Ganz 8008 Zürich
Eckhardt Friedrich 8006 Zürich
Christine Gautschi Coninx 3000 Bern 8
Dorette Gédance 1206 Genève
Hans Geigenmüller 8370 Busswil
Sabine Geistlich 8008 Zürich
Sonia Genini 6900 Paradiso
Marité Genoud 1213 Onex
Maggiorino Genta 1800 Vevey
Chantal Giddey 1204 Genève
Edmond Gilliéron 1025 St.-Sulpice
Micheline Gillieron 1008 Prilly
Jacqueline Girard-Fresard 1228 Plan-les-Ouates
Beatrice Gisin 4058 Basel
Mauricio Gitnacht 1206 Genève
Jérôme Glas 69002 Lyon
Claire Gloor 1008 Prilly
Lutz Götzmann D-23795 Bad Segeberg
Maria-Janina Grabowska 1202 Genève
François Gross 1950 Sion
Silvia Gsell-Fessler 8708 Männedorf
Bianca Gueye 8006 Zürich
Céline Gür Gressot 1224 Chêne-Bougeries
Litza Guttières-Green F-75006 Paris
Silvia Haellmigk 1206 Genève
Marie Jeanne Haenni 1227 Carouge
Maria Halle Petrone 1260 Nyon
André Haynal 1224 Chêne-Bougeries
Réhane Hemmeler Burnier 1091 Chenaux
René Henny 1091 Grandvaux
Françoise Henny-Müller 1091 Grandvaux
Andrea Hettlage-Varjas 4051 Basel
Hans Holderegger 8803 Rüschlikon
Manuel Horlacher 4051 Basel
Vera Hortig 8405 Winterthur
Maria Hovagemyan-Odone 1204 Genève
José Luis Huelga Zapico 1201 Genève
Suzanne Jaccottet-Guisan
Nicolas Jacot-des-Combes 1226 Thônex
Marie-José Jaumain 1205 Genève
Marianne Junghan 3600 Thun
Carole Kaelin 1207 Genève
Dimitra Katla 1006 Lausanne
Dora Knauer 1255 Veyrier
Thomas Koch 8400 Winterthur
Lotte Köhler D-81925 München
Silke Kratel-Canellas 1201 Genève
Rainer Krause D-66121 Saarbrücken
Bernard Krauss 1208 Genève
Joachim Küchenhoff 4410 Liestal
Christine Kupferschmied 3008 Bern
François Ladame 1206 Genève
Giampaolo Lai I-20123 Milano
Michelle Lalive d'Epinay-Tornay 1208 Genève
Pierrette Lavanchy Lai I-20123 Milano
Roger Laydevant 1205 Genève
Alicia Liengme 1209 Genève
Sandra Lopez 1223 Cologny
Laszlo Luka 1206 Genève
Luc Magnenat 1201 Genève
Rita Manfredi-Gervasini I-21100 Varese
Juan Manzano 1208 Genève
Chantal Marin Blondel 1003 Lausanne
Denise-Hélène Matile 2000 Neuchâtel
Ignacio Melo 1208 Genève
Charles Mendes de Leon 8008 Zürich
Corinne Meylan 1006 Lausanne
Luc Michel 1004 Lausanne
Marianne Minder Nejedly 3012 Bern
Marie-Jane Monney 8606 Greifensee
Anne Morard-Dubey 1950 Sion
Luca Moretti 6900 Lugano
Alexander Moser 8032 Zürich
Ulrich Moser 8044 Zürich
Nathalie Nanzer 1228 Plan-les-Ouates
Ángela Navarro Campoy 1815 Clarens
Irène Nigolian 1205 Genève
Lucette Nobs 1006 Lausanne
Jacqueline Notz-Denervaud 1003 Lausanne
Nicolas Othenin-Girard 1012 Lausanne
Anne Paccaud-Guisan 1802 Corseaux
Maria Pagliarani-Zanetta 6833 Vacallo
Francisco Palacio Espasa 1224 Chêne-Bougeries
Lito Panayotopoulos 1006 Lausanne
Berdj Papazian 1233 Bernex
Janine Papilloud 1008 Prilly
Teresa Paris 1213 Petit Lancy
Annamaria Parisi Gastaldi 1205 Genève
Willy Pasini 1205 Genève
Claire Payot 1206 Genève
Ignacio Pelegri 1207 Genève
Elena Pérez Crim 1293 Bellevue
Maja Perret-Catipovic 1205 Genève
Lucia Pinschewer-Häfliger 3006 Bern
Carmen Pralong-Rivas 1207 Genève
Julia Preiswerk 1227 Carouge
Jacques Press 1207 Genève
Eduardo Puch 1201 Genève
Florence Quartier Frings 1206 Genève
Jean-Michel Quinodoz 1223 Cologny-Genève
Hartmut Raguse 4054 Basel
Bernard Reith 1225 Chêne-Bourg
Susanne Richter 8044 Zürich
Nino Rizzo 1205 Genève
Anne-Lise Robert 1207 Genève
Anne-Lise Rod 1950 Sion
Doriane Roditi Buhler 1205 Genève
Rodolfo Rodriguez 1213 Onex
Wolfgang Roell 8008 Zürich
Claire Rojas Pache 1207 Genève
Alejandro Rojas-Urrego 1800 Vevey
Niklaus Roth 4125 Riehen
Thérèse Roulet 1233 Bernex
Barbara Rüttner Götzmann D-23795 Bad Segeberg
Barbara Saegesser 4053 Basel
Sergio Sanchez 1815 Clarens
Carlos Sanchez-Valero 1205 Genève
Elisabeth Sander 4054 Basel
Silvio Sartorio 1205 Genève
Andreas Saurer 1201 Genève
Aline Saurer-Loutan 1257 Landecy
Christiane Schaffner 1005 Lausanne
Josef Schiess 3000 Bern 8
Eva Schmid-Gloor 8008 Zürich
Elsa Schmid-Kitsikis 1231 Conches/ Genève
Cordelia Schmidt-Hellerau 2467 Chestnut Hill, MA
Gisela Schneider-Flagmeyer D-51429 Bergisch-Gladbach
Esther Schoellkopf Steiger 8008 Zürich
Alicia Schteingart Gitnacht 1256 Troinex
Katharina Schweizer I-20122 Milano
Enrico Schwendimann I-20146 Milano
Renata Sgier 3012 Bern
Patricia Simioni-Benzaquen 1204 Genève
Jean-François Simoneau 1003 Lausanne
Joseph Snakkers 1208 Genève
Benvenuto Solca 1227 Carouge
Anne Spillmann 1227 Carouge
Maya Spillmann 8001 Zürich
Thomas Stark 8057 Zürich
Anna Stark-Bärtsch 8400 Winterthur
Brendla Steinfeld 1205 Genève
Michel Steulet 1205 Genève
Willy A. Stoller 3005 Bern
Corinne Strubin-Rordorf 1227 Carouge
Hanspeter Stutz 4051 Basel
Georg Toffler 3011 Bern
Dante Trojan 1205 Genève
Daniela Tschacher 3012 Bern
Elena Vaquero Holzman 1003 Lausanne
Giovanni Vassalli 8053 Zürich 53
Myriam Vaucher 1800 Vevey
Aurora Venturini 1205 Genève
Hélène Vergnaud-Hagry 1201 Genève
Claude Viret 1006 Lausanne
Miriam Vogel 8032 Zürich
Pierre Voglaire B-1190 Bruxelles
Kai von Klitzing D-04103 Leipzig
Saskia von Overbeck Ottino 1205 Genève
Christa von Susani 1206 Genève
Jean-Pierre Waber 1006 Lausanne
Mirjam Wäffler Glaus 8400 Winterthur
Ursula Walter 4051 Basel
Patricia Waltz 1205 Genève
Wolfgang Walz 8280 Kreuzlingen
Kaspar Weber 3075 Rüfenacht
May Widmer-Perrenoud 8032 Zürich
Alexander Wildbolz 3013 Bern
Anna Wyler von Ballmoos 3006 Bern
Jean-Daniel Zbinden 1005 Lausanne
Nathalie Zilkha 1206 Genève
Stefan Zlot 3012 Bern